Novice Tier 2 - Standings

Playoffs

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
Tofield Novice 1741119241732
CNN Novice 1642008362324
Westlock Novice 1531107291732
Devon Novice 2532006152018
Onoway Novice 131200272016
Barrhead Novice 1615002142632
CR Novice 140220291110

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
Parents and Hockey
Remember

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com