Atom Tier 3 - Schedule

Playoffs

Season
Game Type
 

Entire Schedule


#DateLocationHomeVisitorResult 
23802 Mon, Feb 22, 2016 06:15 PM Drayton Valley Omniplex Arena 2 Drayton Valley Atom 2 Onoway Atom 1 7 - 3
23803 Sat, Feb 27, 2016 10:50 AM Onoway Arena Onoway Atom 1 Drayton Valley Atom 2 9 - 3
23800 Sat, Feb 27, 2016 11:00 AM Wabamun Arena Wabamun Atom 1 Stony Plain Atom 2 1 - 6
23807 Sat, Feb 27, 2016 12:15 PM New Sarepta Agriplex Arena New Sarepta Atom 1 Tofield Atom 1 8 - 4
23804 Sat, Feb 27, 2016 03:45 PM Ardrossan Recreation Complex East Strathcona Atom 3 Leduc Atom 2 4 - 1
23801 Sun, Feb 28, 2016 01:00 PM Glenn Hall Centennial Arena Stony Plain Atom 2 Wabamun Atom 1 6 - 2
23806 Sun, Feb 28, 2016 01:15 PM Tofield Arena Tofield Atom 1 New Sarepta Atom 1 1 - 7
23805 Sun, Feb 28, 2016 03:15 PM Alexandra Arena Leduc Atom 2 Strathcona Atom 3 1 - 7
23810 Tue, Mar 01, 2016 06:30 PM Onoway Arena Onoway Atom 1 CR Atom 2 3 - 6
23812 Sat, Mar 05, 2016 10:15 AM Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena Camrose Atom 2 Strathcona Atom 3 4 - 6
23823 Sat, Mar 05, 2016 11:15 AM Tofield Arena Tofield Atom 1 Leduc Atom 2 3 - 0
23820 Sat, Mar 05, 2016 02:45 PM Drayton Valley Omniplex Arena 2 Drayton Valley Atom 2 Wabamun Atom 1 4 - 3
23811 Sat, Mar 05, 2016 03:15 PM Calahoo Arena CR Atom 2 Onoway Atom 1 3 - 2
23814 Sat, Mar 05, 2016 03:45 PM Pembina Place Redwater Rush Atom New Sarepta Atom 1 2 - 6
23809 Sat, Mar 05, 2016 04:30 PM Winfield Arena Winfield Atom 1 Stony Plain Atom 2 12 - 7
23808 Sun, Mar 06, 2016 11:00 AM TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North Stony Plain Atom 2 Winfield Atom 1 2 - 7
23822 Sun, Mar 06, 2016 12:00 PM Leduc Recreation Centre Sobeys Arena Leduc Atom 2 Tofield Atom 1 6 - 6
23815 Sun, Mar 06, 2016 12:30 PM New Sarepta Agriplex Arena New Sarepta Atom 1 Redwater Rush Atom 2 - 2
23821 Sun, Mar 06, 2016 03:15 PM Wabamun Arena Wabamun Atom 1 Drayton Valley Atom 2 4 - 1
23813 Sun, Mar 06, 2016 04:45 PM Ardrossan Recreation Complex East Strathcona Atom 3 Camrose Atom 2 6 - 4
23817 Tue, Mar 08, 2016 06:00 PM Winfield Arena Winfield Atom 1 CR Atom 2 6 - 4
23826 Sat, Mar 12, 2016 10:50 AM Onoway Arena Onoway Atom 1 Camrose Atom 2 3 - 5
23816 Sat, Mar 12, 2016 03:15 PM Calahoo Arena CR Atom 2 Winfield Atom 1 4 - 8
23828 Sat, Mar 12, 2016 03:15 PM Tofield Arena Tofield Atom 1 Wabamun Atom 1 4 - 3
23818 Sat, Mar 12, 2016 03:30 PM Strathcona Olympiette Centre & Fultonvale Arena Strathcona Atom 3 New Sarepta Atom 1 0 - 5
23825 Sat, Mar 12, 2016 03:45 PM Pembina Place Redwater Rush Atom Stony Plain Atom 2 3 - 5
23827 Sun, Mar 13, 2016 10:30 AM Max McLean Arena Camrose Atom 2 Onoway Atom 1 4 - 1
23824 Sun, Mar 13, 2016 11:45 AM TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North Stony Plain Atom 2 Redwater Rush Atom 9 - 4
23819 Sun, Mar 13, 2016 12:30 PM New Sarepta Agriplex Arena New Sarepta Atom 1 Strathcona Atom 3 3 - 4
23829 Sun, Mar 13, 2016 01:15 PM Wabamun Arena Wabamun Atom 1 Tofield Atom 1 2 - 9
23832 Mon, Mar 14, 2016 06:00 PM Calahoo Arena CR Atom 2 Strathcona Atom 3 2 - 6
23834 Mon, Mar 14, 2016 06:30 PM Winfield Arena Winfield Atom 1 New Sarepta Atom 1 3 - 6
23833 Wed, Mar 16, 2016 05:45 PM Strathcona Olympiette Centre & Fultonvale Arena Strathcona Atom 3 CR Atom 2 2 - 7
23835 Wed, Mar 16, 2016 06:30 PM New Sarepta Agriplex Arena New Sarepta Atom 1 Winfield Atom 1 2 - 4
23831 Sat, Mar 19, 2016 11:30 AM Max McLean Arena Camrose Atom 2 Stony Plain Atom 2 4 - 3
23830 Sun, Mar 20, 2016 11:15 AM Glenn Hall Centennial Arena Stony Plain Atom 2 Camrose Atom 2 3 - 3
Parents and Hockey
Remember

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com