Camrose Atom 2

Historical Statistics Playoffs (League)

Game Type

Descheneau Division

TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
Descheneau Division
Camrose Atom 2 632107242256

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
17ScharfLandon6100100004
4MarsiliAnthany651600018
13SearleMatthew61560000
7JohnsonConnor62350004
9KvaleDylan61450004
11DaviesJack60550002
12KuzykDevin62240004
14JoyceMitchel42130000
15RonskoJase60330002
3SnydmillerIan60220008
8GobaNikkao60220004
16YorkTennesy60220000
35KatchurBrady60000000
1ChartrandTyson60000000
19DingmanMichael60000004
5FrigonAJ60000002
2FenrichMatthew60000000
18SheetsTanner10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
35KatchurBrady5110 198:00 1283710.863.641
1ChartrandTyson5110 167:00 1058480.833.590
Parents and Hockey
Remember

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com