Stony Plain Atom 2

Historical Statistics Playoffs (League)

Game Type

Gennaro Division

TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
Gennaro Division
Stony Plain Atom 2 843109413670

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
12HarringaHunter787151002
10MartinTristin8851300110
3WardJackson867131002
19OuelletteHunter87180006
6WilliamsLane824600010
4FuhrEric 82350006
15PatrasMikyla81450000
7MolyneauxCarter83141000
8BowmanNoah81340008
11KwasnyciaRyan61340006
14NormanTyler80440000
9LongmuirMeagan80330000
16PurschkeMark820200010
17HarrisCael80220006
5MitchellCullen60220004
1LindgrenAnders70000000
29MacKayAvery70000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1LindgrenAnders4210 240:00 1989700.794.751
29MacKayAvery4210 240:00 1799820.834.250
Parents and Hockey
Remember

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com