Tofield Atom 1

Historical Statistics Playoffs (League)

Game Type

Descheneau Division

TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
Descheneau Division
Tofield Atom 1 632107272658

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
21PerrottBeckett659140016
11GatesJackson6121132126
19SideroffSeth63360002
14TurnbullLukas62460002
2KonschuhDylan 62240008
7SerediakDoran 61120002
5CoddDavin 60220002
4LiptakDerek 61010002
9PedersenKeegan610100020
6BellamyBoady 50110006
12CalKeaton 60000000
17SwedbergJoshua60000000
31LestusConor20000000
29BeaulacCaden10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
5CoddDavin 4301 240:00 1175640.852.750
31LestusConor2020 120:00 1558430.747.500
29BeaulacCaden0000 0:00 0 0  0
Parents and Hockey
Remember

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com