Winfield Atom 1

Historical Statistics Playoffs (League)

Game Type

Geertsen Division

TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
Geertsen Division
Winfield Atom 1 6510010402532

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
98AmendtJackson6127193000
93GarrettDawson 6991810110
9PhippenAshton674111006
22AnquistCarson65380002
17MatthewsNoah62460010
97KellgrenAlberto62240012
33BieverKwade51340002
11MillerRylan62130002
20GilbergJesse60330000
77MatthewsAustin60110006
1KellyWilliam 60000000
66LoewenKeston60000000
35HutchinsonKoen50000000
10DrebertJacob 00000000
14LoewenNash00000000
7HickeyDerek00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
35HutchinsonKoen1100 60:00 225230.922.000
1KellyWilliam 4310 240:00 21112910.815.250
Parents and Hockey
Remember

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com